NORITAMY STUDIO

Noritamy studio- by appointment – 9:00-16:00, 972-3-6475981, info@noritamy.com, contact@noritamy.com

Noritamy online www.noritamy.com/shop (worldwide shipping)

 

UNITED KINGDOM

Coming soon : Wolf&Badger

Kabiri

Marylebone High street: 37 Marylebone High Street, London, W1U 4Qe. Tel: +44 (0)20 7317 2150, marylebone@kabiri.co.uk

Kings Road: 182 Kings Road, London, SW3 5XP. TEL: +44 (0)20 7795 1559, kingsroad@kabiri.co.uk

online shop: www.kabiri.co.uk/designers/designer-noritamy.html

GiftVault

 64 New Bond street, Mayfair London, W1S 1RW. +44 (0)20 7491 7961. www.giftvault.com

Rtister

 Pop Up Shop. 72 Duke Of York Square, London SW3 4LY, rtister.com
ThreadNotBare Studio

 By Appointment Only, Hill Top, London NW11 6EE. Tel: +44 203 624 6259, www.ThreadNotBare.com

Exclusive distributor: Anna Cohen. anna@threadnotbare.com

 

ITALY

Luisa Via Roma - www.luisaviaroma.com

Galleria Devilla 8 – Via Davila, 8 Padova 35137

FirstPeopleFirst Yoox-http://www.yoox.com/us/50139255KC/itemdept=women#sts=sr_women80&cod10=50139255KC&sizeId=1

Giorgio Quinto - C.so Antonio Gramsci, 56, 00045 Genzano, Roma. http://www.giorgioquintogenzanodiroma.it/

Monili di Silvana Zanardelli - Piazza Paolo VI, 23, 25121, Brescia

Aquamarina - Via Trieste 21 – Battipaglia (Salerno)

CGP di Giovanna Patrizia Cucinotta - Via Maddalena  94 Messina

Karasciò Via Francavilla 15 – Firenze

Amuga Via J. Vittorelli 75, Bassano del Grappa (VI). www.amuga.it

Exclusive distributor : QALIME Via Pirandello, 10. 35010 Loreggia (PD). Tel +39 333 6701307, commerciale.qalime@gmail.com, www.qalime.it

 

RUSSIA

Tsvetnoy -Moscow

Aizel- Moscow

Museum of the Jewish History in Russia- Moscow

Styleonly.com

online shop http://styleonly.com.ua/accessories?manufacturer=270

Exclusive distributor: whole sale & retail - Tel: +7 906 756 1110/ +972 524 424 735. ira.popov@gmail.com

 

Hong Kong

Salon by Surrender

2 Bayfront Avenue #B2-232/233
The Shoppes at Marina Bay Sands
Singapore 018972
+65 6688 7813 | E info@salonbysurrender.com

 

Russel Street

http://www.russell-street.com/

 

USA

Ruti Boutique

Palo Alto:

San Francisco:

Santa Monica

Berkely

Venice beach

http://ruti.com/stores/

 

Condor, 259 Elizabeth St., New York, NY 10012

Kin LA
http://kinlosangeles.com/collections/jewelry

 

CANADA

Shenkin West

Website: www.shenkinwest.com
Email: ariellie@shenkinwest.com
Tel: 416-932-9778

Rue Pigalleisabellefish@rogers.com
Rue Pigalle- www.ruepigalle.ca

 

JAPAN

Attique  Sharie Kagurazaka 101 Kitamachi 24-1
Shinjuku-ku, Tokyo Japan

 

AUSTRALIA

Eve Adorned-eveadorned.com

 

FRANCE

Francis Braun

 

SPAIN

La-ola- San bernardo, 20 3320 Gijon

 

MALTA

Fiftyfive- www.pippatoledo.com

 

BELGIUM

Manuel opendakker

 

ISRAEL

Razili

New: Sarona – Kaplan 26 Tel-Aviv

Ramat Aviv mall 036437220
Arim mall 097666140
7 stars mall 099505358
Savyonim mall 035367921
Arena mall 099507365
Renanim mall 097452735
Givatayim mall 035712112
Kiryat ono mall 035343773
Hatachana: Neve Zedeq Tel Aviv 03-5167070

Hod hasharon mall

Tel Aviv Museum of art -27 Shaul Ha`melech ave Tel-Aviv 03-6077024

Goldi-232 Dizingoff st Tel-Aviv

Tema-20  kiryat shaul st Tel-Aviv

Sharon Brunsher-13 Amiad st Jaffa 03-6831896

Sharon Brunsher – Bazel street

Maya Negri

Tel-Aviv

Rishpon

Zichron